Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Town Calendar

  1. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 20, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  2. A.B Daley Gr 3

    January 20, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  3. Shinny

    January 20, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  4. NMHA Novice

    January 20, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  5. NMHA Atom

    January 20, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  6. NMHA Peewee

    January 20, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  7. Town Council Meeting

    January 20, 2020, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Council Chambers at the Nanton Fire Hall

    More Details
  8. NMHA Bantam

    January 20, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  9. NMHA Midget

    January 20, 2020, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  10. Breakfast Club

    January 21, 2020, 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  11. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 21, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  12. Tot Skate

    January 21, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Tom Hornecker Recreation Centre (THRC) > Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  13. A.B Dailey Gr 4 & Gr 2

    January 21, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  14. High School Hockey

    January 21, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  15. Public Skate

    January 21, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  16. Nanton Skate Club

    January 21, 2020, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  17. AA Bantam

    January 21, 2020, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  18. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 22, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  19. A.B Daley Grade 4/5 & 5

    January 22, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  20. A.B Daley Gr 1 &1/2

    January 22, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  21. Shinny

    January 22, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  22. NMHA Initiation

    January 22, 2020, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  23. NMHA Novice

    January 22, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  24. NMHA Peewee

    January 22, 2020, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  25. NMHA Midget

    January 22, 2020, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  26. Palomino's

    January 22, 2020, 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  27. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 23, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  28. High School Hockey

    January 23, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  29. Public Skate

    January 23, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  30. NMHA Initiation

    January 23, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  31. NMHA Atom

    January 23, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  32. NMHA Bantam

    January 23, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  33. AA Bantam Bisons

    January 23, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  34. J.T Foster PE 9

    January 24, 2020, 10:25 AM - 11:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  35. Public Skate

    January 24, 2020, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  36. Shinny

    January 24, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  37. Nanton Skate Club

    January 24, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  38. Public Skate

    January 24, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  39. Shinny

    January 24, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  40. Palomino's vs Lethbridge

    January 24, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  41. NMHA Initiation Black vs Gold

    January 25, 2020, 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  42. NMHA Peewee vs High Country

    January 25, 2020, 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  43. NMHA Bantam vs Coaldale

    January 25, 2020, 1:45 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  44. Public Skate

    January 25, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  45. AA Bantam Bisons vs Taber Golden Suns

    January 25, 2020, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  46. Cowboys

    January 25, 2020, 8:15 PM - 10:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  47. Nanton Skate Club

    January 26, 2020, 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  48. NMHA Novice Black vs FMHA 2

    January 26, 2020, 11:15 AM - 12:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  49. NMHA Midget vs Brooks

    January 26, 2020, 1:15 PM - 3:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  50. Roughriders

    January 26, 2020, 4:00 PM - 5:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  51. Foothills Oldtimers

    January 26, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  52. Caesers

    January 26, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  53. A.B Daley Gr 3

    January 27, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  54. Shinny

    January 27, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  55. NMHA Novice

    January 27, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  56. NMHA Atom

    January 27, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  57. NMHA Peewee

    January 27, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  58. NMHA Bantam

    January 27, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  59. NMHA Midget

    January 27, 2020, 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  60. Breakfast Club

    January 28, 2020, 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  61. Tot Skate

    January 28, 2020, 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM @ Arena/Rink

    Schedules may change at any time.

    More Details
  62. A.B Daley Gr 4

    January 28, 2020, 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  63. High School Hockey

    January 28, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  64. Public Skate

    January 28, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  65. Nanton Skate Club

    January 28, 2020, 4:15 PM - 7:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  66. AA Bantam

    January 28, 2020, 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  67. Shinny

    January 29, 2020, 3:30 PM - 4:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  68. NMHA Initiation

    January 29, 2020, 4:15 PM - 5:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  69. NMHA Novice

    January 29, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  70. NMHA Peewee

    January 29, 2020, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  71. NMHA Midget

    January 29, 2020, 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  72. Palomino's

    January 29, 2020, 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  73. High School Hockey

    January 30, 2020, 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  74. Public Skate

    January 30, 2020, 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  75. NMHA Initiation

    January 30, 2020, 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  76. NMHA Atom

    January 30, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  77. NMHA Bantam

    January 30, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  78. AA Bantam Bisons

    January 30, 2020, 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  79. Nanton Skate Club

    January 31, 2020, 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  80. Public Skate

    January 31, 2020, 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  81. Shinny

    January 31, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:15 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  82. Public Skate

    January 31, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  83. Shinny

    January 31, 2020, 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details
  84. Palominos vs Fort Macleod

    January 31, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Arena/Rink

    More Details